Mannschaftswertung Herren

 

Mannschaftswertung:    Herren

Rang
Mannschaft
Spieler I
Pkt
Spieler II
Pkt
Spieler III
Pkt
Spieler IV
Pkt
Gesamt
1
Die Oldies
Steckholzer Herbert
239
Lang Ernst
232
Mohler Hermann
223
Kandler Erich
222
916
2
Maierl Stammtisch
Boran Wolfgang
261
Reiter Wolfgang
226
Engelmayer Max
213
Gruber Georg
203
903
3
Kreuz und Quer
Clubna Fini
243
Kreidl Peter
221
Eppensteiner Alfred
219
Noichl Barbara
213
896
4
Brixentaler Stub'n
Rieser Hans
226
Depauli Pia
219
Kreidl Marlene
203
Rath Alfred
232
880
5
Die Lebensmitteldesigner
Rath Alfred
238
Löh Dieter
217
Zotz Steffen
208
Emhofer Harald
206
869
6
Die Daltons
Leitner Erich
226
Innerbichler Richard
222
Lechner Heinrich
212
Brugger Helmut
203
863
7
Die Oberndorfer Knappen
Embacher Klaus
230
Regensburger Toni
226
Gstatter Thomas
224
Eppensteiner Alfred
182
862
8
Die Oldtimer
Eder Fritz
226
Unterberger Hans
222
Posch Georg
212
Mariacher Hans
197
857
9
Die Mitternachtskegler
Prem Johanna
220
Emmhofer Harald
213
Depauli Pia
215
Prem Josef
204
852
10
Ölz
Walch Willi
221
Gasteiger Stefan
220
El Canishi Ahmed
210
Attolico Sebastiano
191
842
11
ALC-Kampfmanschaft
Prem Josef
202
Horngacher Helmut
215
Goldbacher Heinz
221
Hagsteiner Sebastian
201
839
12
Die Nockenwickler
Pöll Thomas
224
Wurzenrainer Herbert
205
Horngacher Helmut
204
Steixner Bernhard
203
836
13
Die Eisbrecher
Lechner Heinrich
223
Aschaber Anton
205
Puchinger Franz
203
Öttl Reimund
201
832
14
De vier Wüdn
Rieser Hans
216
Goldbacher Heinz
204
Steixner Bernhard
203
Aschaber Anton
199
822
15
FC Gamper
Wurzenrainer Herbert
232
Ebnicher Alois
220
Ebnicher Rosmarie
190
Gamper Fred
158
800
16
Rodler 1
Pöll Max
182
Dagn Peter
188
Brandstätter Wolfgang
205
Höller Josef
193
768
17
ETEC 2
Herbst Franz
196
Depauli Bernhard
191
Horngacher Sepp
186
Gutensohn Florian
158
731
18
ETEC 1
Depauli Richard
212
Gutensohn Florian
198
Astl Thomas
169
Pirchmoser Manfred
151
730
19
Kalswirt Kampfmannschaft
Sohm Heinz jun.
219
Pöll Thomas
204
Erharter Manuel    
156
Adelsberger Carmen
148
727
20
The joung ALC Generation
Werlberger Marco
197
Widmann Florian
178
Prem Monika
176
Depauli Denise
175
726
21
RS-Bau
Schroll Josef
215
Styblo Reinhard
211
Rietschel Dirk
166
Leitner Guido
132
724
22
Rodler 2
Daxer Peter
194
Parger Michaela
187
Daxer Marianne
187
Parger Christian
143
711
23
Die 4 vo dahoam
Stanger Christian
201
Hörl Stefan
187
Prem Angela
166
Stanger Petra
155
709
24
Schützenkompanie
Brugger Helmut
206
Kogler Christian
171
Schipflinger Michael
161
Schipflinger Hans
155
693
25
BH Misch Masch
Riedmann Anja
140
Reiter Wolfgang
209
Altenberger Patrick
150
Volkan Werner
159
658
26
BH Glüdi und seine Bienen
Grandner Christoph
167
Weiser Birgit
156
Prem Angelika
134
Prem Marianne
192
649
27
Sparkasse
Kriechhammer Verena
159
Rothmaier Ursula
176
Hauser Wolfgang
184
Neuschmied Christoph
127
646
28
Die Rodlerprofis
Foidl Sebastian
174
Steiner Margit
169
Steiner Hans
166
Foidl Maria
136
645
29
Rotes Kreuz I
Mayer Peter
186
Wiedmayer Josefa
156
Mössner Manuel
144
Filzer Hans
124
610
30
Kalswirt gemischt
Sohm Heinz jun.
205
Asdelsberger Carmen
167
Erharter Manuel jun.
125
Adelsberger Diana
96
593
31
Schützengilde 2
Widmann Florian
176
Brandstätter Jesper
159
Kals Martina
134
Schipflinger Katrin
119
588
32
BH Fingerprint
Kohlreiter Angelika
160
Zirl Lisi
122
Flatscher Sandra
132
Straif Andreas
172
586
33
Rotes Kreuz Jugend
Kals Alexeij
127
Wimmer Thomas
153
Weiler Verena
131
Brandstätter Margreth
158
569
34
Schützengilde 1
Hagsteiner Dominic
149
Lechner Dominik
121
Leitner Kristin
112
Küblwirth Nico
105
487
35
Skalpell`s
Hechenberger Marion
126
Weiler Verena
128
Werlberger Regina
68
Schroll Patrick
145
467

Zurück

 
 
© Ortsinfo Kirchberg in Tirol